Swarm It Up!!!

Historical Rosters
Game Charts

Standings
Schedule
Attendance
Won/Loss

Updates
Transactions
NLL Drafts

Playoffs

Career Stats
Season Stats
Game Stats
Rookies
Team Goals
Referee Analysis

Swarm Performance Team
The Hive

NLL Page
PLL Page
Athletes Unlimited Lacrosse Page
RBLL-MN Page

Inside Lacrosse
IL Indoor
IL Indoor Forums
Lacrosse Magazine
Lacrosse Allstars
College Crosse

Links
Facebook Instagram Twitter
Email
Albany FireWolves Buffalo Bandits Calgary Roughnecks Colorado Mammoth Georgia Swarm Halifax Thunderbirds Las Vegas Desert Dogs New York Riptide Panther City Lacrosse Club Philadelphia Wings Rochester Knighthawks San Diego Seals Saskatchewan Rush Toronto Rock Vancouver Warriors NLL

NLL
2019-20 NLL Standings

The NLL suspended the 2019-20 Regular Season on March 12, 2020 and cancelled on April 8, 2020 due to the coronavirus. The playoffs were cancelled on June 4, 2020.

2018-19    See Other Years NLL Standings    2020-21

NLL North Division W L Pct. Strk L5  GF GA +/- Home Road Next Game
Halifax Thunderbirds Halifax Thunderbirds 8 4 .667 W1 2-3 139 126 13 6-1 2-3 Rochester Knighthawks R-Mar 14
Toronto Rock Toronto Rock 7 4 .636 L1 3-2 122 106 16 4-2 3-2 Buffalo Bandits H-Mar 13
Buffalo Bandits Buffalo Bandits 7 4 .636 W1 2-3 130 118 12 4-2 3-2 Toronto Rock R-Mar 13
Rochester Knighthawks Rochester Knighthawks 2 10 .167 L2 1-4 115 165 -50 2-3 0-7 Halifax Thunderbirds H-Mar 14
 
NLL East Division W L Pct. Strk L5  GF GA +/- Home Road Next Game
New England Black Wolves New England Black Wolves 8 3 .727 W4 4-1 135 101 34 4-3 4-0 Buffalo Bandits R-Mar 14
Georgia Swarm Georgia Swarm 7 5 .583 L1 3-2 149 126 23 2-4 5-1 Saskatchewan Rush R-Mar 20
Philadelphia Wings Philadelphia Wings 8 6 .571 W1 2-3 151 134 17 3-3 5-3 New York Riptide H-Mar 15
New York Riptide e-New York Riptide 1 12 .077 L7 0-5 116 177 -61 1-5 0-7 Philadelphia Wings R-Mar 15
 
NLL West Division W L Pct. Strk L5  GF GA +/- Home Road Next Game
Saskatchewan Rush Saskatchewan Rush 7 3 .700 W1 4-1 111 93 18 2-3 5-0 CalgaryRoughnecks R-Mar 13
Colorado Mammoth Colorado Mammoth 7 6 .538 W3 3-2 128 125 3 4-2 3-4 CalgaryRoughnecks H-Mar 20
San Diego Seals San Diego Seals 6 6 .500 W3 4-1 138 131 7 3-3 3-3 Vancouver Warriors R-Mar 13
CalgaryRoughnecks Calgary Roughnecks 5 5 .500 W1 3-2 122 111 11 1-4 4-1 Saskatchewan Rush H-Mar 13
Vancouver Warriors Vancouver Warriors 4 9 .308 L4 1-4 117 160 -43 2-4 2-5 San Diego Seals H-Mar 13

zz-Clinched Home Field Throughout Playoffs
z-Clinched Division Title
y-Clinched Home Playoff Game
x-Clinched Playoff Spot
e-Eliminated from Playoff Contention

NLL
2019-20 Wild Card Standings

NLL North Division W L Pct. Strk L5  GF GA +/- Home Road Next Game
Halifax Thunderbirds 3-Halifax Thunderbirds 8 4 .667 W1 2-3 139 126 13 6-1 2-3 Rochester Knighthawks R-Mar 14
Toronto Rock 4-Toronto Rock 7 4 .636 L1 3-2 122 106 16 4-2 3-2 Buffalo Bandits H-Mar 13
 
NLL East Division W L Pct. Strk L5  GF GA +/- Home Road Next Game
New England Black Wolves 1-New England Black Wolves 8 3 .727 W4 4-1 135 101 34 4-3 4-0 Buffalo Bandits R-Mar 14
Georgia Swarm 5-Georgia Swarm 7 5 .583 L1 3-2 149 126 23 2-4 5-1 Saskatchewan Rush R-Mar 20
 
NLL West Division W L Pct. Strk L5  GF GA +/- Home Road Next Game
Saskatchewan Rush 2-Saskatchewan Rush 7 3 .700 W1 4-1 111 93 18 2-3 5-0 CalgaryRoughnecks R-Mar 13
Colorado Mammoth 6-Colorado Mammoth 7 6 .538 W3 3-2 128 125 3 4-2 3-4 CalgaryRoughnecks H-Mar 20
 
NLL Wild Card W L Pct. Strk L5  GF GA +/- Home Road Next Game
Buffalo Bandits 7-Buffalo Bandits 7 4 .636 W1 2-3 130 118 12 4-2 3-2 Toronto Rock R-Mar 13
Philadelphia Wings 8-Philadelphia Wings 8 6 .571 W1 2-3 151 134 17 3-3 5-3 New York Riptide H-Mar 15
 
San Diego Seals San Diego Seals 6 6 .500 W3 4-1 138 131 7 3-3 3-3 Vancouver Warriors R-Mar 13
CalgaryRoughnecks Calgary Roughnecks 5 5 .500 W1 3-2 122 111 11 1-4 4-1 Saskatchewan Rush H-Mar 13
Vancouver Warriors Vancouver Warriors 4 9 .308 L4 1-4 117 160 -43 2-4 2-5 San Diego Seals H-Mar 13
Rochester Knighthawks Rochester Knighthawks 2 10 .167 L2 1-4 115 165 -50 2-3 0-7 Halifax Thunderbirds H-Mar 14
New York Riptide New York Riptide 1 12 .077 L7 0-5 116 177 -61 1-5 0-7 Philadelphia Wings R-Mar 15

Eight teams will once again qualify for the playoffs. The three division winners will now automatically receive the top three seeds in the playoffs, based on their records and tiebreakers. The three second-place teams in each of the three divisions will receive the fourth through sixth seeds in the order of their records and tiebreakers. The seventh and eighth "wild card" seeds will be awarded to the next two best records from any division.

NLL
2019-20 Head to Head

NLL North Division vs
NOR
Buffalo Bandits Halifax Thunderbirds Rochester Knighthawks Toronto Rock   vs
East
Georgia Swarm New England Black Wolves New York Riptide Philadelphia Wings   vs
West
CalgaryRoughnecks Colorado Mammoth San Diego Seals Saskatchewan Rush Vancouver Warriors
Buffalo Bandits Buffalo Bandits 3-3 1-2 1-0 1-1   1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-1   3-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-0
Halifax Thunderbirds Halifax Thunderbirds 4-2 2-1 1-0 1-1   1-1 0-0 0-1 1-0 0-0   3-1 1-0 1-0 1-0 0-1 0-0
Rochester Knighthawks Rochester Knighthawks 0-4 0-1 0-1 0-2   1-3 0-1 0-1 1-0 0-1   1-3 1-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
Toronto Rock Toronto Rock 4-2 1-1 1-1 2-0   0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0   3-1 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-0 1-0
 
NLL East Division vs
NOR
Buffalo Bandits Halifax Thunderbirds Rochester Knighthawks Toronto Rock   vs
East
Georgia Swarm New England Black Wolves New York Riptide Philadelphia Wings   vs
West
CalgaryRoughnecks Colorado Mammoth San Diego Seals Saskatchewan Rush Vancouver Warriors
Georgia Swarm Georgia Swarm 1-1 0-1 0-0 1-0 0-0   5-2 1-0 2-1 2-1   1-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 1-0
New England Black Wolves New England
Black Wolves
3-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 4-2 0-1 2-0 2-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-1
New York Riptide New York Riptide 0-2 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-0   1-6 1-2 0-2 0-2   0-4 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-1
Philadelphia Wings Philadelphia Wings 2-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-0   4-4 1-2 1-2 2-0   2-2 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 1-0
 
NLL West Division vs
NOR
Buffalo Bandits Halifax Thunderbirds Rochester Knighthawks Toronto Rock   vs
East
Georgia Swarm New England Black Wolves New York Riptide Philadelphia Wings   vs
West
CalgaryRoughnecks Colorado Mammoth San Diego Seals Saskatchewan Rush Vancouver Warriors
CalgaryRoughnecks Calgary Roughnecks 1-2 0-0 0-1 0-1 1-0   2-1 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-1   2-2 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-0
Colorado Mammoth Colorado Mammoth 1-2 0-1 0-1 1-0 0-0   2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0   4-4 1-0 1-1 1-2 1-1
San Diego Seals San Diego Seals 1-3 0-1 0-1 1-0 0-1   1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0   4-3 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-0
Saskatchewan Rush Saskatchewan Rush 1-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-1   2-1 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-0   4-1 0-0 2-1 1-0 1-0
Vancouver Warriors Vancouver Warriors 1-2 0-1 0-0 1-0 0-1   2-2 0-1 1-0 1-0 0-1   1-5 0-1 1-1 0-2 0-1

Winner of Head to Head Season Series in Bold
Loser of Head to Head Season Series is Struck Thru

NLL
2019-20 Results

NLLNorth Division
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 16 16 17 18
Buffalo Bandits Buffalo Bandits
12/07
 
7:00pm
San Diego Seals
13-10
1-0
12/28
 
7:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
10-15
1-1
01/11
at
7:00pm
Georgia Swarm
16-10
2-1
01/18
 
7:00pm
Toronto Rock
10-8
3-1
01/25
at
9:30pm
Colorado Mammoth
13-12
4-1
01/31
 
7:30pm
Rochester Knighthawks
16-15
5-1
02/07
at
9;30pm
Vancouver Warriors
15-8
6-1
02/09
at
3:00pm
Toronto Rock
9-13
6-2
02/15
 
7:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
6-7
6-3
02/29
 
7:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
13-9
7-3
03/08
at
3:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
9-11
7-4
03/13
at
7:30pm
Toronto Rock
 
 
03/14
 
7:00pm
New England Black Wolves
 
 
03/28
 
7:00pm
Saskatchewan Rush
 
 
04/03
at
9:30pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
 
 
04/11
at
7:00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
 
 
04/18
 
7:00pm
New York Riptide
 
 
04/25
at
7:00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
 
 
Halifax ThunderbirdsHalifax Thunderbirds
12/07
 
6:00pm
New York Riptide
12-4
1-0
12/21
 
6:00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
14-12
2-0
12/28
at
7:00pm
Buffalo Bandits
15-10
3-0
01/11
 
6:00pm
Colorado Mammoth
12-9
4-0
01/18
 
6:00pm
San Diego Seals
8-5
5-0
01/25
at
9:30pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
15-12
6-0
01/31
at
7:00pm
Toronto Rock
9-12
6-1
02/15
 
6:00pm
Saskatchewan Rush
15-16
6-2
02/21
 
6:00pm
Toronto Rock
9-8
7-2
02/29
at
7:00pm
Buffalo Bandits
9-13
7-3
03/01
at
5:00pm
New England Black Wolves
10-16
7-4
03/08
 
3:00pm
Buffalo Bandits
11-9
8-4
03/14
at
7:00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
 
 
03/28
at
7:00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
 
 
04/03
at
9;30pm
Vancouver Warriors
 
 
04/18
 
12:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
 
 
04/19
at
5:00pm
Georgia Swarm
 
 
04/25
 
6:00pm
Toronto Rock
 
 
Rochester Knighthawks Rochester Knighthawks
11/30
 
7:00pm
Georgia Swarm
4-14
0-1
12/21
at
6:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
12-14
0-2
12/28
 
7:00pm
Toronto Rock
11-14
0-3
01/11
at
7:00pm
Toronto Rock
12-13
0-4
01/18
 
7:00pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
13-12
1-4
01/19
at
7:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
4-12
1-5
01/31
at
7:30pm
Buffalo Bandits
15-16
1-6
02/09
 
3:00pm
Vancouver Warriors
10-11
1-7
02/22
at
7:00pm
New England Black Wolves
7-18
1-8
02/29
 
7:00pm
New York Riptide
13-12
2-8
03/07
at
10:30pm
San Diego Seals
6-19
2-9
03/08
at
7:00pm
Colorado Mammoth
8-10
2-10
03/14
 
7:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
 
 
03/28
 
7:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
 
 
04/04
at
9:30pm
Saskatchewan Rush
 
 
04/11
 
7:00pm
Buffalo Bandits
 
 
04/17
at
7:30pm
Toronto Rock
 
 
04/25
 
7:00pm
Buffalo Bandits
 
 
Toronto Rock Toronto Rock
12/07
 
7:00pm
New England Black Wolves
8-12
0-1
12/14
at
10:00pm
San Diego Seals
13-6
1-1
12/28
at
7:00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
14-11
2-1
01/11
 
7:00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
13-12
3-1
01/18
at
7:00pm
Buffalo Bandits
8-10
3-2
01/31
 
7:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
12-9
4-2
02/09
 
3:00pm
Buffalo Bandits
13-9
5-2
02/15
 
7:00pm
Vancouver Warriors
14-7
6-2
02/21
at
6:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
8-9
6-3
02/29
at
8:30pm
Saskatchewan Rush
9-8
7-3
03/08
 
3:00pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
10-13
7-4
03/13
 
7:30pm
Buffalo Bandits
 
 
03/27
 
7:30pm
Colorado Mammoth
 
 
04/04
at
7:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
 
 
04/05
at
3:00pm
New York Riptide
 
 
04/11
at
7:00pm
Georgia Swarm
 
 
04/17
 
7:30pm
Rochester Knighthawks
 
 
04/25
at
6:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
 
 
 
NLLEast Division
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 16 16 17 18
Georgia Swarm Georgia Swarm
11/30
at
7:00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
14-4
1-0
12/14
 
7:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
12-6
2-0
12/28
 
7:00pm
Colorado Mammoth
11-13
2-1
01/11
 
7:00pm
Buffalo Bandits
10-16
2-2
01/18
at
7:30pm
New York Riptide
12-13
2-3
01/26
at
1:00pm
New England Black Wolves
11-10
3-3
01/31
at
7:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
12-11
4-3
02/15
 
7:00pm
New York Riptide
14-9
5-3
02/22
 
7:00pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
17-18
5-4
02/29
at
10:00pm
Vancouver Warriors
14-7
6-4
03/07
at
7:30pm
New York Riptide
11-7
7-4
03/08
 
4:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
11-12
7-5
03/20
at
10:00pm
Saskatchewan Rush
 
 
03/27
 
7:30pm
New England Black Wolves
 
 
04/04
at
10:00pm
San Diego Seals
 
 
04/11
 
7:00pm
Toronto Rock
 
 
04/18
at
7:00pm
New England Black Wolves
 
 
04/19
 
5:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
 
 
New England Black WolvesNew England Black Wolves
12/07
at
7:00pm
Toronto Rock
12-8
1-0
12/14
at
8:30pm
Saskatchewan Rush
12-8
2-0
12/27
 
7:30pm
New York Riptide
21-11
3-0
01/18
 
7:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
8-7
4-0
01/26
 
1:00pm
Georgia Swarm
10-11
4-1
02/01
 
7:00pm
Vancouver Warriors
6-10
4-2
02/16
 
5:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
11-14
4-3
02/22
 
7:00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
18-7
5-3
02/28
at
7:30pm
New York Riptide
12-8
6-3
03/01
 
5:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
16-10
7-3
03/07
at
1:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
9-7
8-3
03/14
at
7:00pm
Buffalo Bandits
 
 
03/15
 
3:00pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
 
 
03/20
at
10:00pm
San Diego Seals
 
 
03/27
at
7:30pm
Georgia Swarm
 
 
04/04
at
9:30pm
Colorado Mammoth
 
 
04/11
at
7:30pm
New York Riptide
 
 
04/18
 
7:00pm
Georgia Swarm
 
 
New York Riptide New York Riptide
12/07
at
6:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
4-12
0-1
12/14
at
10:00pm
Vancouver Warriors
10-14
0-2
12/27
at
7:30pm
New England Black Wolves
11-21
0-3
12/28
 
7:30pm
Saskatchewan Rush
4-11
0-4
01/04
 
7:30pm
Philadelphia Wings
12-15
0-5
01/18
 
7:30pm
Georgia Swarm
13-12
1-5
01/24
at
7:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
6-14
1-6
01/25
 
7:30pm
San Diego Seals
11-15
1-7
02/08
at
9:30pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
9-13
1-8
02/15
at
7:00pm
Georgia Swarm
9-14
1-9
02/28
 
7:30pm
New England Black Wolves
8-12
1-10
02/29
at
7:00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
12-13
1-11
03/07
 
7:30pm
Georgia Swarm
7-11
1-12
03/15
at
7:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
 
 
03/28
 
7:30pm
Colorado Mammoth
 
 
04/05
 
3:00pm
Toronto Rock
 
 
04/11
 
7:30pm
New England Black Wolves
 
 
04/18
at
7:00pm
Buffalo Bandits
 
 
Philadelphia Wings Philadelphia Wings
12/14
at
7:00pm
Georgia Swarm
6-12
0-1
12/28
at
10:00pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
8-7
1-1
01/04
at
7:30pm
New York Riptide
15-12
2-1
01/10
 
7:00pm
Vancouver Warriors
18-10
3-1
01/18
at
7:00pm
New England Black Wolves
7-8
3-2
01/19
 
7;00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
12-4
4-2
01/24
 
7:00pm
New York Riptide
14-6
5-2
01/31
 
7:00pm
Georgia Swarm
11-12
5-3
02/15
at
7:00pm
Buffalo Bandits
7-6
6-3
02/16
at
5:00pm
New England Black Wolves
14-11
7-3
02/22
 
7:00pm
Saskatchewan Rush
10-15
7-4
02/29
at
9:30pm
Colorado Mammoth
10-11
7-5
03/07
 
1:00pm
New England Black Wolves
7-9
7-6
03/08
at
4:00pm
Georgia Swarm
12-11
8-6
03/15
 
7:00pm
New York Riptide
 
 
03/28
 
7:00pm
San Diego Seals
 
 
04/04
 
7:00pm
Toronto Rock
 
 
04/18
at
12:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
 
 
 
NLLWest Division
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 16 16 17 18
CalgaryRoughnecks Calgary Roughnecks
11/29
at
10:00pm
Vancouver Warriors
12-7
1-0
12/21
 
9:30pm
Colorado Mammoth
7-8
1-1
12/27
at
10:00pm
San Diego Seals
16-11
2-1
12/28
 
10:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
7-8
2-2
01/18
at
7:00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
12-13
2-3
01/25
 
9:30pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
12-15
2-4
02/08
 
9:30pm
New York Riptide
13-9
3-4
02/22
at
7:00pm
Georgia Swarm
18-17
4-4
02/29
 
9:30pm
San Diego Seals
12-13
4-5
03/08
at
3:00pm
Toronto Rock
13-10
5-5
03/13
 
9:30pm
Saskatchewan Rush
 
 
03/15
at
3:00pm
New England Black Wolves
 
 
03/20
at
9:30pm
Colorado Mammoth
 
 
03/28
 
9:30pm
Vancouver Warriors
 
 
04/03
 
9:30pm
Buffalo Bandits
 
 
04/17
 
9:30pm
Saskatchewan Rush
 
 
04/18
at
9:30pm
Saskatchewan Rush
 
 
04/25
at
10:00pm
San Diego Seals
 
 
Colorado Mammoth Colorado Mammoth
11/29
 
9:30pm
Saskatchewan Rush
8-9
0-1
12/21
at
9:30pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
8-7
1-1
12/28
at
7:00pm
Georgia Swarm
13-11
2-1
01/04
 
9:30pm
Vancouver Warriors
13-9
3-1
01/11
at
6:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
9-12
3-2
01/17
at
10:00pm
Vancouver Warriors
5-7
3-3
01/18
at
8:30pm
Saskatchewan Rush
12-6
4-3
01/25
 
9:30pm
Buffalo Bandits
12-13
4-4
02/01
LV
10:00pm
San Diego Seals
10-17
4-5
02/08
at
8:30pm
Saskatchewan Rush
7-9
4-6
02/15
 
9:30pm
San Diego Seals
10-7
5-6
02/29
 
9:30pm
Philadelphia Wings
11-10
6-6
03/08
 
7:00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
10-8
7-6
03/20
 
9:30pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
 
 
03/27
at
7:30pm
Toronto Rock
 
 
03/28
at
7:30pm
New York Riptide
 
 
04/04
 
9:30pm
New England Black Wolves
 
 
04/17
 
9:30pm
Vancouver Warriors
 
 
San Diego Seals San Diego Seals
12/07
at
7:00pm
Buffalo Bandits
10-13
0-1
12/14
 
10:00pm
Toronto Rock
6-13
0-2
12/27
 
10:00pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
11-16
0-3
12/29
at
4:00pm
Vancouver Warriors
11-10
1-3
01/12
 
4;00pm
Saskatchewan Rush
9-12
1-4
01/18
at
6:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
5-8
1-5
01/25
at
7:30pm
New York Riptide
15-11
2-5
02/01
LV
10:00pm
Colorado Mammoth
17-10
3-5
02/15
at
9:30pm
Colorado Mammoth
7-10
3-6
02/22
 
1:30pm
Vancouver Warriors
15-10
4-6
02/29
at
9:30pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
13-12
5-6
03/07
 
10:30pm
Rochester Knighthawks
19-6
6-6
03/13
at
9;30pm
Vancouver Warriors
 
 
03/20
 
10;00pm
New England Black Wolves
 
 
03/28
at
7:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
 
 
04/04
 
10:00pm
Georgia Swarm
 
 
04/11
at
9:30pm
Saskatchewan Rush
 
 
04/25
 
10:00pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
 
 
Saskatchewan Rush Saskatchewan Rush
11/29
at
9:30pm
Colorado Mammoth
9-8
1-0
12/14
 
8:30pm
New England Black Wolves
8-12
1-1
12/28
at
7:30pm
New York Riptide
11-4
2-1
01/12
at
4:00pm
San Diego Seals
12-9
3-1
01/18
 
8:30pm
Colorado Mammoth
6-12
3-2
02/08
 
8:30pm
Colorado Mammoth
9-7
4-2
02/15
at
6:00pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
16-15
5-2
02/22
at
7:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
15-10
6-2
02/29
 
8:30pm
Toronto Rock
8-9
6-3
03/07
 
8:00pm
Vancouver Warriors
17-7
7-3
03/13
at
9:30pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
 
 
03/20
 
10:00pm
Georgia Swarm
 
 
03/28
at
7:00pm
Buffalo Bandits
 
 
04/04
 
9:30pm
Rochester Knighthawks
 
 
04/11
 
9:30pm
San Diego Seals
 
 
04/17
at
9:30pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
 
 
04/18
 
9:30pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
 
 
04/24
at
9;30pm
Vancouver Warriors
 
 
Vancouver Warriors Vancouver Warriors
11/29
 
10:00pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
7-12
0-1
12/14
 
10:00pm
New York Riptide
14-10
1-1
12/29
 
4:00pm
San Diego Seals
10-11
1-2
01/04
at
9:30pm
Colorado Mammoth
9-13
1-3
01/10
at
7:00pm
Philadelphia Wings
10-18
1-4
01/17
 
10:00pm
Colorado Mammoth
7-5
2-4
02/01
at
7:00pm
New England Black Wolves
10-6
3-4
02/07
 
9;30pm
Buffalo Bandits
8-15
3-5
02/09
at
3:00pm
Rochester Knighthawks
11-10
4-5
02/15
at
7:00pm
Toronto Rock
7-14
4-6
02/22
at
1:30pm
San Diego Seals
10-15
4-7
02/29
 
10:00pm
Georgia Swarm
7-14
4-8
03/07
at
8:00pm
Saskatchewan Rush
7-17
4-9
03/13
 
9;30pm
San Diego Seals
 
 
03/28
at
9:30pm
CalgaryRoughnecks
 
 
04/03
 
9;30pm
Halifax Thunderbirds
 
 
04/17
at
9:30pm
Colorado Mammoth
 
 
04/24
 
9;30pm
Saskatchewan Rush
 
 

All times Eastern
Winner in Bold
Loser not in bold
Game ends in overtime in italics
LV - Colorado at San Diego on Febraury 1st in Las Vegas